Lista dei docenti per l’anno scolastico 2020-2021

Cognome Nome Sigla Materie
Achermann Mirko ACH Informatica
Ado Debora ADO Inglese
Ammirati Francesca AMM Società, trattamento testi, dattilografia
Balmelli Roncoroni Pamela BAL Italiano, inglese
Basile Fabio BAS Tedesco
Bernaschina Vanessa BER Italiano
Bernasconi Martina BEM Contabilità
Bernasconi Nadia BEN Biologia
Bianchi Roberta BIR Educazione fisica
Bonacina Danilo BON Tecniche di studio, Geografia
Böttcher Maria-Aranzazu BOT Tedesco
Bouquet Boris BOB Storia
Brusadelli Oscar BRU Matematica, informatica
Buoninsegni Walter BUO Educazione fisica
Camponovo Stefano CAM Diritto, civica, società
Carugati Mombelli Nadia CAR Tedesco
Cattaneo Amos CAT Matematica
Cereghetti Kurzo Giada CER Contabilità, economia aziendale
Kravina Evelina KRA Tedesco
Formenti Chiesa Michela CHI Società, Civica, Storia
Galetta Francesco GAL Scienze sociali
Gander Tommaso GAN Italiano
Germano Claudia GEC Italiano
Lurati Fabrizio LUR Matematica
Maggio Marco MAM Laboratorio pratica aziendale
Magistretti Seila MAG Laboratorio di pratica aziendale
Mapelli Aldo MAP Contabilità. economia aziendale, laboratorio di pratica
Martinelli Nadia MAR Italiano, società, trattamento testi, interdisciplinare
Menafoglio Laura MEN Gestione aziendale, tecniche di vendita, marketing
Mennella Daniele MED Trattamento testi, laboratorio di pratica
Mondia Michele MOM Inglese
Montillo Serena MON Inglese
Orlando Luca ORL Economia, economia politica, economia aziendale
Pampanin Meier Manuela PAM Francese
Papale Giuseppina PAP Contabilità, economia aziendale
Peverelli Luca PEV Italiano
Paviglianiti Cattaneo Barbara PAC Tecnica e ambiente
Piai Athos PIA Italiano
Piantoni Tiziana PIB Italiano, Storia
Pietrogiovanna Luca PIE Informatica
Pintus Patrizia PIN Civica, società, trattamento testi
Polli Daniele POL Inglese
Puggioni Manuela PUM Società, Diritto
Ramos Diana RAD Contabilità, economia aziendale
Rampoldi Davide RAM Tecniche di vendita, commercio dettaglio
Ratnam Rajishar RAR Contabilità – Economia aziendale
Roncaglia Annarita RON Tedesco
Roncoroni Marco ROM Educazione fisica
Ruinatscha Sara RUI Tedesco
Sigismondi Gianluca SIG Matematica
Trussardi Nicole TRU Inglese
Werner Mattia WER Educazione fisica
Zanfrini Buletti Michela ZAN Italiano